Member
Alumni (Doctor)
- Hunkyung Kim (Tokyo Metropolitan Institute of Gerontology)
- Hyun Soo Kim (Seoul National University of Technology)
- Mi Sook Lee (Korean National University of Physical Education)
- Heesik Kim
- Hosung Nho (Kyung Hee University)
- Masaki Nakagaichi (Nagasaki University)
- Ryosuke Shigematsu (Mie University)
- Tomohiro Okura (University of Tsukuba)
- Milan Chang (National Institutes of Health)
- Yoichi Nakamura
- Tomoaki Sakai (Doshisha University)
- Dong Jun Lee (Myong Ji University)
- Noriko Yabushita (University of Tsukuba)
- Yoshio Nakata (University of Tsukuba)
- Yoichi Hayashi (Chiba Institute of Technology)
- Kazunori Ohkawara ( University of Electro-Communications)
- Seung Wan Wee (Korea Naval Academy)
- Yasutomi Katayama (Kogakkan University)
- Shigeharu Numao (Kyoto Pharmaceutical University)
- Andiara Schwingel (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
- Yukie Shimura (Osaka International University)
- Tomoaki Matsuo ( Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency )
- Meng-Kyu Kim (University of Kyungpook National)
- Miji Kim (Tokyo Metropolitan Institute of Gerontology)
- Hiroyuki Sasai
- Yasuhiro Nomata
- Miki Eto (University of Tsukuba)
- Satoshi Seino
- Miyuki Nemoto
- Takehiko Tsujimoto
- Rina So
- Songee Jung
- Sechang Oh
- Yosuke Osuka
- Yoshiro Okubo
- Takako Kozawa
Alumni (Master)
- Masae Kaneyama (Aoyama)
- Yoshiaki Saku
- Tomoko Yoshiike (Nakanishi)
- Linda Masako Ueno
- Akiko Kawatani
- Hidekazu Tanaka
- Akiko Hayashi(Takematsu)
- Michiharu Nishikiori
- Jun Okuno
- Sanghee Choi
- Takahiro Fujimoto
- Michi Nakata (Wada) (THF Inc.)
- Kazuto Uehara
- Tomomi Akutsu
- Takako Asami
- Masanori Nakamura
- Eiichi Hirai
- Tamao Yasuda
- Takeshi Ito
- Ayako Koyama
- Toshio Kimura
- Michiko Fujimura (Fukushima College)
- Hirokazu Sekine
- Fusako Sakaki (Sawairi) (Diet.F, Inc.)
- Jing Lei Jiang
- Yohei Ono
- Kanzo Okazaki
- Emi Suzuki
- Ryota Okano (Nippon Sigmax Co., Ltd.)
- Masaharu Hirabayashi
- Tsuyoshi Furusawa
- Yukiko Naganuma (Ajinomoto Co., Inc.)
- Kyoko Araki (The Unversity of Tokyo)
- Ayumi Shinohara (Saito)
- Maki Yamada (Tanita Co.)
- Tetsuya Akiba (Eisai Co., Ltd.)
- Takayuki Endo (Omron Healthcare Co., Ltd.)
- Yusuke Kato (Omron Healthcare Co., Ltd.)
- Yuzo Koyama (Seikei Academy)
- Saeko Hirakura (Yurikago Nursery School)
- Naomi Otsuki (THF. inc)
- Ji-Hye Kim
- Maki Saito (Sugi Co., Ltd.)
- Yuki Tanahara
- Naoya Oki
- Chiaki Kato
- Nami Kobayashi
- Yukie Sumida